Your new design will be uploaded in:
...
Please contact Delivery Team on
0113 3200 750 if you have any queries.
X

Staff

Mr David Cunningham                                             Principal

Mrs Pam Evans                                                       Vice Principal 

Mrs Heidi Clarke                                                    Head of Primary [Acting Vice Principal] 

Mrs Mandy Cunningham                                          Class 1          Early Years/Foundation Stage         Head of EYFS

Mrs Nicola Brett                                                    Class 2         Early Years/Foundation Stage

Mrs Karen  McCluskey                                            Class 3         Early Years/Foundation Stage

Mrs Laura McKerr                                                  Class 4         Early Years/Foundation Stage

Mrs  Rachel Crozier                                               Class 5         Early Years/Foundation Stage

Mrs Roisin Reid                                                      Class 6         Primary School

Miss Lisa Gildernew                                                Class 7         Primary School 

Mrs Emma McCorry                                               Class 8          Primary School

Miss Niamh Henderson                                          Class 9          Primary School 

Mrs Mary McCartan                                              Class 10         Primary School

Mrs Cathryn Grant                                               Class 11          Primary School

Mrs Anne McNally                                                Class 12         Primary School

Mrs Jenny Woods                                                 Class 13         Primary School 

Ms Nikki Cordnor                                                  Class 14         Primary School 

Mrs Kathryn Coulter                                             Class 15         Post Primary School 

Mrs Joanne Watson                                              Class 16         Post Primary School 

Mr Jonny Greer / Mrs Heidi Clarke                      Class 17         Post Primary School

Miss Kirsty Donnelly                                             Class 18         Post Primary School

Mrs Lynsey Muldrew                                             Class 19         Post Primary School 

Mr Mark Cunningham                                            Class 20        Post Primary School

Mrs Maria O'Hagan                                              Class 21         Post Primary School 

Mrs Janet Warwick                                             Class 22         Post Primary School        Head of Post Primary School 

Mrs Grainne Bowls                                               Variation of contract cover

Miss Emma Heatly                                                SMT Cover

 

 

 

Mrs Julie Bell                                           Classroom Assistant

Mrs Jacqueline Carson                              Classroom Assistant

Miss Roisin Creaney                                  Classroom Assistant

Mrs Fiona Dorton                                     Classroom Assistant

Mrs Tanya Farrell                                    Classroom Assistant

Mrs Helen Fullerton                                 Classroom Assistant

Mrs Carolene Galbraith                            Classroom Assistant

Mrs Cathy Mallon                                     Classroom Assistant

Miss Nuala McCavigan                              Classroom Assistant

Mrs Cathy McConville                              Classroom Assistant

Mrs Michelle O'Hara                               Classroom Assistant

Mrs Devnet O'Kane                                 Classroom Assistant

Mrs Joanne Owens                                  Classroom Assistant

Mrs Karen Richardson                             Classroom Assistant

Miss Nikita Anderson                              Classroom Assistant

Mrs Irina Beltek                                      Classroom Assistant

Mrs Janet Brown                                     Classroom Assistant

Miss Cliodhna Campbell                            Classroom Assistant

Miss Aoife Campbell                                Classroom Assistant

Mr Dominic Carr                                      Classroom Assistant   

Miss Laura Cassells                                  Classroom Assistant   

Mrs Karen Douglas                                   Classroom Assistant

Mrs Catherine Dunbar                              Classroom Assistant

Mrs Melannie Edmondson                         Classroom Assistant

Miss Olga Gila                                          Classroom Assistant

Mrs Sarah Glendinning                             Classroom Assistant

Mr Timothy Gray                                     Classroom Assistant

Miss Erin Haddock                                   Classroom Assistant

Mrs Lisa Harker                                      Classroom Assistant

Mrs Sarah Hull                                        Classroom Assistant

Mrs Geraldine Keeley                              Classroom Assistant

Miss Louise Kidd                                     Classroom Assistant

Miss Keira Lavery                                   Classroom Assistant

Miss Shauneen Maguire                          Classroom Assistant

Miss Aimee McAlinden                            Classroom Assistant

Miss Aimee McCann                                Classroom Assistant

Miss Rachel McCann                               Classroom Assistant

Miss Aoife McConville                            Classroom Assistant

Mrs Rachel McDade                                Classroom Assistant

Mrs Aisling McGeown                              Classroom Assistant

Mrs Anne-Marie McGibbon                     Classroom Assistant

Mr Martin McGibbon                              Classroom Assistant

Mr Laurence McGuinness                        Classroom Assistant

Mrs Shauna McGuinness                          Classroom Assistant

Miss Courtney McIvor                             Classroom Assistant

Ms Denise McKerr                                   Classroom Assistant

Miss Eadaoin Moore                                 Classroom Assistant

Mrs Colleen Murphy                                 Classroom Assistant

Miss Laura O'Hagan                                 Classroom Assistant

Mr Stephen O'Hagan                               Classroom Assistant

Miss Rebecca Quail                                  Classroom Assistant

Mrs Sharon Reid                                      Classroom Assistant

Miss Hannah Shanks                                Classroom Assistant

Mrs Christine Simmons                            Classroom Assistant

Miss Angie Thornbury                              Classroom Assistant

Mrs Danielle Wilson                                 Classroom Assistant

 

 

Mrs Gillian Magee                                         Executive Officer

Miss Leah Walker                                         Senior Clerical Officer

Mr Chris Reel                                               Senior Building Supervisor

Mr Lenny  McCann                                        Building Supervisor

Mr Martin Mulholland                                   Domestic Cleaner

Miss Carol Burke                                          Domestic Cleaner

Ms Laura McNally                                         Domestic Cleaner

Mrs Yvonne Cullen                                         Domestic Cleaner

Mrs Yvonne Aouissi                                       Domestic Cleaner

Mrs Liz  McKeag                                           Domestic Cleaner

Mrs Nina Temnikovea                                    Domestic Clean

Mrs Caroline Weeks                                      Domestic Cleaner

Mrs Margaret McCann                                   Domestic Cleaner

 

Mrs Martina Flannigan                                  Cook

Mrs Eileen  Johnston                                    Catering Assistant

Mrs Heather  McIlwaine                               Catering Assistant

 

 

 

 

 

 

February 2021