Mr David Cunningham | Principal | ||
Mr Ronan Loughran | Vice Principal | ||
Mrs Mandy Toman | Head of EYFS | Class 1 | Early Years/Foundation Stage |
Mrs Nicola Brett | Class 2 | Early Years/Foundation Stage | |
Mrs Rachel Crozier /Mrs Emma Heatley | Class 3 | Early Years/Foundation Stage | |
Mrs Karen McCluskey | Class 4 | Early Years/Foundation Stage | |
Mrs Laura McKerr | Class 5 | Early Years/Foundation Stage | |
Mrs Emma McCorry | Class 6 | Early Years/Foundation Stage | |
Mrs Roisin Reid | Class 7 | Primary School | |
Mrs Heidi Clarke | Head of Primary | Class 8 | Primary School |
Mrs Clare Geddis | Class 9 | Primary School | |
Miss Niamh Henderson | Class 10 | Primary School | |
Miss Nicole Mellon | Class 11 | Primary School | |
Mrs Sarah Heatley | Class 12 | Primary School | |
Mrs Jenny Woods | Class 13 | Primary School | |
Mrs Kathryn Coulter | Class 14 | Post Primary School KS3 | |
Mrs Lisa Gildernes/Mrs Kathy Douglas | Class 15 | Post Primary School KS3 | |
Mrs Lynsey Mulgrew / Mr Corey Harbinson | Class 16 | Post Primary School KS3 | |
Mrs Catherine Grant/Mrs Kelly Loughran | Class 17 | Post Primary School KS3 | |
Mrs Kathryn Coulter | (Acting) Head of KS3 | Class 18 | Post Primary School KS3 |
Ms Lisa Gildernew | Class 19 | Post Primary School KS4 | |
Mrs Kirsty O'Hagan | Class 20 | Post Primary School KS4 | |
Mrs Janet Warwick | Head of KS4/Post 16 | Class 21 | Post Primary School KS4 |
Mr Mark Cunningham | Class 22 | Post Primary School KS4 | |
Mrs Maria O'Hagan | Class 23 | Post Primary School Leavers Class |
Additional Special Educational Needs Classroom Assistants
Mrs Julie Bell
Mrs Jacqueline Carson
Miss Roisin Creaney
Mrs Tanya Farrell
Mrs Carolene Galbraith
Mrs Cathy Mallon
Miss Nuala McCavigan
Mrs Cathy McConville
Mrs Devnet O'Kane
Mrs Joanne Owens
Mrs Karen Richardson
Miss Nikita Anderson
Mrs Irina Beltek
Mrs Janet Brown
Miss Cliodhna Campbell
Miss Coaimhe Campbell
Mr Dominic Carr
Miss Rachel Treacy
Mrs Karen Douglas
Mrs Catherine Dunbar
Mrs Melannie Edmondson
Mr Timothy Gray
Miss Erin Haddock
Mrs Lisa Harker
Mrs Sarah Hull
Miss Louise Kidd
Miss Keira Lavery
Miss Shauneen Maguire
Miss Aimee McAlinden
Miss Aimee McCann
Miss Rachel McCann
Mrs Rachel McDade
Mrs Aisling McGeown
Mrs Anne-Marie McGibbon
Mr Martin McGibbon
Mr Laurence McGuinness
Mrs Shauna McGuinness
Miss Courtney McIvor
Ms Denise McKerr
Miss Eadaoin Moore
Mrs Colleen Murphy
Miss Laura O'Hagan
Miss Rebecca Quail
Mrs Sharon Reid
Miss Hannah Shanks
Mrs Christine Simmons
Miss Angie Thornbury
Mrs Danielle Wilson
Miss Rachel McAlinden
Miss Kaci Lavery
Mrs Gillian Magee | Executive Officer |
Mrs Joanne Banks | Senior Clerical Officer |
Mr Chris Reel | Senior Building Supervisor |
Mr Lenny McCann | Building Supervisor |
Mr Martin Mulholland | Domestic Cleaner |
Miss Carol Burke | Domestic Cleaner |
Ms Laura McNally | Domestic Cleaner |
Mrs Yvonne Cullen | Domestic Cleaner |
Mrs Yvonne Aouissi | Domestic Cleaner |
Mrs Liz McKeag | Domestic Cleaner |
Mrs Nina Temnikovea | Domestic Cleaner |
Mrs Caroline Weeks | Domestic Cleaner |
Mrs Margaret McCann | Domestic Cleaner |
Anna Nowakowska | Cook |